Vereine

Verein Obmann Adresse Telefon E-Mail HP
1. Steir. BSC Union Kammern Josef Reichmann Gladenstraße 4
8793 Trofaich
0650 / 69 79 560
Archery Freaks Adolf Haas Klein Gaisfeld 83
8564 Krottendorf
0664 54 61 439
ATUS Bogensport Zeltweg Harald Quinz Marhaltstraße 56
8740 Zeltweg
066475101403
BC Wildon-Weitendorf Stefan Mlinaric Aframerstrasse 3
8410 Wildon
0664 / 66 28 709
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg Bernd Fauland St.-Martiner-Weg 29
8570 Voitsberg
0680 / 55 24 357
Bogenschützenklub-Robin Hood Land Heinrich Lackner Planneralm 26
8953 Donnersbach
0664 5151532
Bogensport Paltental Killerbienen Leo Pelzmann St. Georgen 90d
8786 Rottenmann
+43 660 3460385
Bogensport Salzatal Rudolf Thalhuber Eschau 102
8923 Palfau
0664 5923966
BSC 3D Vorau Michael Lechner Schachen 13 A
8250 Vorau
0660 / 46 26 865
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg Trudy Medwed Angerstr. 12/1
8230 Hartberg
0650 / 9212985
BSC Ennstal Erich Martini
BSC Festenburg Richard Bauer Brucknergasse 11
2292 Engelhartstetten
0664-4974452
BSC Gaal Kurt Amtmann Kreuzstraße 8
9313 St. Georgen
0660 / 81 43 943
BSC Holzmichl Michael Wagner Karlschachtstrasse 3
8580 Köflach
0676 / 93 42 657
BSC Hub’nfastl Ingo Auer Kranach 38
8463 Leutschach
0664 91 72 923
BSC Krottendorf Jim Bagby Hans-Gruber-Gasse 8
8160 Weiz
0680 / 30 54 285
BSC Kumberg Christian Weidinger Hermsdorfstr. 13
8062 Kumberg
0664 / 46 20 207
BSC Leibnitz Thomas Halpfer Grazerstrasse 96
8430 Kaindorf an der Sulm
0664 / 92 21 789
BSC Semriach Wolfgang Wieland Pöllauerstraße 30
8102 Semriach
0664 / 21 25 646
BSC Sölkpass Ewald Wallner Schöderberg 82
8844 Schöder
0664 / 38 31 008
BSC Union Graz Seiersberg Christine Haydu Am Waldrain 31
8073 Feldkirchen
0664 / 51 38 410
BSC Winkelwolf Robert Csuk Kleinfeiting 3
8413 Allerheiligen/Wildon
0664-8550054
BSC-Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer Wolfgang Braier Oberlupitscheni 30
8462 Oberlupitscheni
0664 88 68 28 18
BSG Griasboch Markus Essl Fladnitzerstrasse 55
8162 Passail
0664 / 22 31 739
BSGM „Die Kellerratten“ Bernhard Adlmann Göttelsberg 19
8160 Göttelsberg
0664 / 75 05 9998
BSV Blumental Peter Schweiger Leopersdorf 14a
8643 Kindberg
0677 619 75 363
BSV Fürstenfeld Nadja Stocker Buchwaldstraße 23/2
8280 Fürstenfeld
0664 47 87 116
BSV Pöls Sauerbrunn Ludwig Spiegl Südtirolerstr. 3/b
8750 Judenburg
0676 / 78 75 224
BSV Rassach Joachim Edegger Graschu 130
8510 Stainz
0664 / 13 39 846
BSV Red Cloud Josef Stock Oppenberg 37
8786 Rottenmann
0664 47 44 118
BSV Schladming-Dachstein Bruno Knaus Janerweg 30
8971 Rohrmoos
0664 / 40 38 040
BSV Seckau Friedrich Kranz Dürnberg 3
8732 Seckau
0664/2406091
BSV Thermenland Ing. Horst Kollmer Oberlimbach 28
8271 Bad Waltersdorf
0660 55 99 404
EAT Bogensport Helmut Meisenbichler Edelsdorf 3
8643 Allerheiligen/Mzt., Steiermark
0676 / 3517600
Hunting Fox – Bogensport Wolfgang Kogler Hofmanning 305
8962 Gröming
0664 / 44 77 830
LH Graz Manfred Neuhold Radegunderstraße 8
8045 Graz
0664 / 47 23 717
Sportunion Haus Bogensport David Frühwirt Junghannsstraße 214
8967 Haus
0660 57 15 987
SV Stainz Paul Stelzl An der Schießstätte 9
8510 Stainz
TBS Liezen Daniel Kamerberger Dr. Karl Renner Ring 11/3
8940 Liezen
0660-2608514
Traditionelle Bogenschützen Leibnitz Fritz Kraxner Schöglerstraße 4
8430 Leibnitz
0699 179 27 411
UBSC Artemis Steiermark Nina Riess Goldes 49
8452 Großklein
0660 / 1 222 396